Gara Sociale Splügen 9.2.2020

NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Nottaris Massimo A UOMINI       33.5600 
Brichetto Giacomo A UOMINI       34.9500 
Cavadini Massimo A UOMINI       36.6500 
Ciriello Orlando A UOMINI       37.2800 
Porcarelli Patrick A UOMINI       39.7000 
Londino Nicola A UOMINI       39.9400 
Binggeli Giulio A UOMINI       42.2500 
Bimbo Marco A UOMINI       43.9300 
Naeff Romano A UOMINI       45.7100 
Valeggia Romano A UOMINI       59.9900 
Lunghini Enzo A UOMINI       59.9900 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Lunghini Michela A DONNE       36.9500 
Scerpella Simona A DONNE       39.0400 
Canepa Romina A DONNE       40.3800 
Catarin Barbara A DONNE       40.4600 
Petrocchi Ismaela A DONNE       42.4300 
Crameri Mara A DONNE       42.7500 
Londino Nadia A DONNE       43.2700 
Cirielllo Giovanna A DONNE       43.5400 
Binggeli Sara A DONNE       44.2700 
Gioia Michela A DONNE       47.8800 
Vallone Carmen A DONNE       58.9100 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Crameri Alessandro 2005 SNOW       42.8100 
Crameri Fabio A SNOW       47.5300 
Crameri Gianluca 2006 SNOW       49.4900 
Vallone Luca A SNOW       50.0000 
Vallone Richi 2008 SNOW       52.2600 
Lucchini Andrea 2002 SNOW         1.0177 
Crameri Leonardo 2009 SNOW         1.1625 
Löffel  Isa A SNOW         1.0231 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Lunghini Mattia 2005 3-4 MEDIA       36.7300 
Lucchini Francesco 2005 3-4 MEDIA       38.3400 
Scerpella Jenny 2005 3-4 MEDIA       38.3700 
Capocasale Filippo 2005 3-4 MEDIA       38.7600 
Londino Roberto 2005 3-4 MEDIA       40.4400 
Bimbo Alessandro 2004 3-4 MEDIA       42.0800 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Lunghini Linda 2008 1-2 MEDIA       35.7300 
Zucchetti Enea 2008 1-2 MEDIA       37.6100 
Canepa Gioiele 2007 1-2 MEDIA       41.2000 
Löffel  Leon 2008 1-2 MEDIA       41.7600 
Binggeli Samuele 2007 1-2 MEDIA       42.7100 
Bottinelli Simone 2008 1-2 MEDIA       42.7800 
Porcarelli Martina 2008 1-2 MEDIA       43.3900 
Vullo Andrea 2008 1-2 MEDIA       50.6600 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Petrocchi Thais 2009 4-5 ELEMENTARE       41.4700 
Spinedi Sofia 2010 4-5 ELEMENTARE       45.9700 
Valeggia Giulio 2009 4-5 ELEMENTARE       49.8100 
         
NOME COGNOME Anno GARA Miglior tempo
Bottinelli Allison 2010 1-3 ELEMENTARE       52.4400 
Crameri Eleonora 2012 1-3 ELEMENTARE       59.5300 
Pedevilla Eric 2014 1-3 ELEMENTARE         1.0121 
Vallone Gabri 2010 1-3 ELEMENTARE         1.0159